2023 YILI AYLARA GÖRE UN İHRACATI
Ülke

Ülke adı

İhracat Miktar (KG)İhracat Dolar
2023 OCAK
1Fransa1235
4Almanya471206
5İtalya00
6Birleşik Krallık1.144450
7İrlanda234
8Danimarka1.250894
38Avusturya4310
63Slovakya16872
64Macaristan5022
72Ukrayna270.000151.576
74Moldova90.00059.884
75Rusya Federasyonu255.000158.100
76Gürcistan31.00017.760
78Azerbaycan27.00014.730
95Kosova1.000744
208Cezayir20.00011.200
216Libya150.00070.350
220Mısır680.000481.550
224Sudan21.00013.105
225Güney Sudan1.441.250706.959
240Nijer588.525303.548
244Çad98.00049.000
264Sierra Leone366.750182.711
268Liberya75.00037.443
276Gana3.303.5001.401.812
284Benin3.132.8001.550.606
288Nijerya70.50036.338
302Kamerun1.416.000732.569
310Ekvator Ginesi1.859.600967.602
324Ruanda350.000163.928
330Angola3.552.5001.669.798
336Eritre6.928.0003.256.160
338Cibuti3.401.7501.647.883
342Somali1.856.495838.895
346Kenya2.807.0001.366.741
350Uganda150.07973.104
352Tanzanya372.500167.199
366Mozambik21.45211.056
370Madagaskar50.00023.750
375Komorlar Birliği620.800320.481
400ABD25.96713.760
404Kanada47.72224.918
412Meksika626270
436Kostarika100.01555.522
442Panama200.000105.000
448Küba509.000224.916
452Haiti148.50077.666
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti1.473.270717.748
472Trinidad ve Tobago150.57567.895
484Venezuela10.256.0555.283.370
492Surinam122.00058.410
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.584.540296.155
604Lübnan548.582274.960
608Suriye45.351.74618.912.949
612Irak107.453.87251.196.333
624İsrail2.739.0251.328.447
625Filistin Devleti2.963.6001.470.862
628Ürdün85.63446.492
640Bahreyn92.16847.455
644Katar1.162.857561.893
647BAE976.552465.453
649Umman149.00068.625
653Yemen21.301.6509.574.338
660Afganistan4.129.0002.059.965
662Pakistan20.000.0009.800.000
667Maldivler76.04037.241
669Sri Lanka9.879.0004.810.789
680Tayland450.510208.010
700Endonezya4.344.0001.857.864
701Malezya523.000285.045
706Singapur173.00079.374
728Güney Kore117.082110.866
824Marşal Adaları49.50025.028
967Trakya Serbest Bölgesi30.00015.738
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi2.530.0001.086.410
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi25.75011.330
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi48.00026.847
Toplam 272.828.479127.776.249
  272.828.479127.776.249
2023 ŞUBAT
1Fransa00
3Hollanda322
4Almanya8.0216.123
6Birleşik Krallık24.60113.468
11İspanya7737
38Avusturya125
60Polonya302217
68Bulgaristan22.50015.143
76Gürcistan79.00044.740
208Cezayir2.860.8001.220.910
216Libya175.50084.549
220Mısır868.000602.280
224Sudan194.00099.570
225Güney Sudan1.417.300690.795
236Burkina Faso480.025232.168
240Nijer70.50036.196
244Çad392.000197.960
248Senegal22.00013.810
264Sierra Leone2.093.7501.028.728
276Gana4.813.5112.048.265
284Benin2.261.000964.339
302Kamerun539.000235.630
310Ekvator Ginesi1.469.750719.149
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe175.00085.215
322Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti228.940136.568
324Ruanda100.00047.600
330Angola2.207.5001.027.330
334Etiyopya22.50013.680
338Cibuti4.227.5001.839.407
342Somali10.885.5034.523.294
346Kenya3.047.0001.429.787
350Uganda500.012237.757
352Tanzanya1.145.000535.050
370Madagaskar160.00079.550
375Komorlar Birliği244.500121.669
400ABD5.2362.267
436Kostarika48.00029.335
442Panama200.00095.000
448Küba147.00074.505
452Haiti49.50023.058
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti825.486423.935
472Trinidad ve Tobago118.39066.906
484Venezuela20.685.16510.539.762
492Surinam150.00071.700
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.541.987269.544
604Lübnan500.400249.814
608Suriye18.641.5957.854.746
612Irak78.274.63636.083.363
624İsrail576.432253.701
625Filistin Devleti2.452.4101.246.389
628Ürdün22.00811.811
636Kuveyt8.6006.226
640Bahreyn171.50074.739
644Katar886.500419.836
647BAE658.794323.811
653Yemen11.238.7514.874.205
660Afganistan1.660.000828.196
662Pakistan10.000.0005.020.000
664Hindistan455
669Sri Lanka5.409.5002.347.937
680Tayland1.044.005491.127
700Endonezya2.136.000905.904
701Malezya324.000176.285
703Bruney25.48014.651
706Singapur518.495235.369
708Filipinler71.70055.738
728Güney Kore69.88166.513
732Japonya47
740Hong Kong24.04311.573
800Avustralya789340
801Papua Yeni Gine122.37554.457
817Tonga25.00011.750
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi1.462.500631.475
976Çorlu Avrupa Serbest Bölgesi17.00011.878
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi65.00040.318
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi66.00038.640
Toplam 199.979.27392.267.877
  199.979.27392.267.877
2023 MART
1Fransa310
3Hollanda24
4Almanya421
5İtalya13168
6Birleşik Krallık732
8Danimarka319
11İspanya3426
30İsveç70.00037.866
39İsviçre215
68Bulgaristan9.0055.946
75Rusya Federasyonu00
76Gürcistan138.00074.980
78Azerbaycan25.00013.250
82Tacikistan2.948.0001.364.804
93Bosna-Hersek00
208Cezayir748.000306.908
216Libya6.0014.011
220Mısır921.475638.162
224Sudan125.67549.938
225Güney Sudan1.877.750897.980
236Burkina Faso293.450132.156
244Çad879.550437.822
247Cabo Verde25.00011.700
264Sierra Leone2.687.2501.223.461
268Liberya74.25033.371
272Kotdivuar00
276Gana4.924.9002.234.654
284Benin4.911.5502.114.331
288Nijerya14121
302Kamerun1.100.000462.103
310Ekvator Ginesi2.408.3751.149.178
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe150.00068.250
322Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti164.70084.535
324Ruanda1.018.750472.472
330Angola2.700.0431.245.713
338Cibuti11.861.9005.035.171
342Somali15.671.1256.702.553
346Kenya5.918.9762.702.682
350Uganda500.000228.500
352Tanzanya947.502449.864
370Madagaskar550.512223.937
375Komorlar Birliği389.000202.457
377Mayotte22.50013.703
400ABD4.2681.837
436Kostarika50.00027.750
442Panama300.000147.500
448Küba561.265258.163
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti225.280115.918
472Trinidad ve Tobago48.27630.509
484Venezuela8.269.6504.309.987
492Surinam150.00066.650
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.444.256227.413
604Lübnan2.039.152921.657
608Suriye24.138.1619.964.718
612Irak134.717.09163.187.373
624İsrail3.519.2001.684.974
625Filistin Devleti774.000367.861
628Ürdün14.50012.115
632Suudi Arabistan20.00019.500
636Kuveyt25.00013.147
640Bahreyn171.50075.019
644Katar1.024.005479.566
647BAE421.845218.848
649Umman25.00013.197
653Yemen9.625.0004.040.575
660Afganistan3.513.9001.639.754
662Pakistan8.250.0003.712.500
664Hindistan4620
669Sri Lanka5.880.7432.455.467
675Butan8536
680Tayland1.002.975456.261
700Endonezya4.190.5001.763.358
701Malezya1.088.253605.114
706Singapur494.025224.237
708Filipinler96.00079.240
728Güney Kore115.240105.128
800Avustralya63
817Tonga22.50011.925
819Samoa150.00071.625
824Marşal Adaları72.87036.979
963Ege Serbest Bölgesi25.00018.704
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi905.000358.840
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi50.00034.069
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi46.00026.007
Toplam 276.539.031126.406.318
  276.539.031126.406.318
2023 NİSAN
1Fransa19109
3Hollanda25.05611.877
4Almanya312
5İtalya00
6Birleşik Krallık48.27630.200
28Norveç1.000520
38Avusturya12
60Polonya15.0008.688
68Bulgaristan9.0006.102
72Ukrayna12
76Gürcistan79.00043.360
82Tacikistan427.500174.420
93Bosna-Hersek10.0008.414
95Kosova10.0007.643
96Kuzey Makedonya8.0006.141
97Karadağ4.0003.036
208Cezayir1.034.092405.196
216Libya146.00067.014
220Mısır1.076.000735.800
224Sudan1.416.040578.343
225Güney Sudan1.765.000784.992
236Burkina Faso627.000302.075
240Nijer245.000110.360
244Çad708.900326.412
248Senegal33.33020.215
257Gine Bissau00
264Sierra Leone4.363.7502.022.182
268Liberya48.75018.646
272Kotdivuar480.000212.200
276Gana5.950.2502.573.397
284Benin3.018.8901.278.230
288Nijerya1366
302Kamerun22.00013.310
310Ekvator Ginesi1.416.000664.298
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe250.000116.000
322Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti245.000109.985
324Ruanda1.642.500712.706
330Angola3.307.5001.482.863
338Cibuti6.134.5502.562.969
342Somali17.366.0847.106.794
346Kenya3.147.4501.372.265
350Uganda700.004297.349
352Tanzanya819.850354.221
370Madagaskar100.00051.000
375Komorlar Birliği247.000133.657
400ABD24.93710.178
404Kanada3.7503.128
412Meksika249.988111.495
442Panama200.00091.750
448Küba175.00084.800
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti25.00013.625
472Trinidad ve Tobago121.32054.893
484Venezuela24.910.75011.999.282
488Guyana25.00011.850
492Surinam72.50034.444
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.416.236207.251
604Lübnan580.700271.873
608Suriye18.017.3277.403.384
612Irak72.767.87033.318.961
624İsrail1.016.700431.085
625Filistin Devleti6.720.6402.979.256
628Ürdün99.50051.350
632Suudi Arabistan96.00071.960
636Kuveyt3012
640Bahreyn98.00035.580
644Katar997.100441.442
647BAE854.233364.553
653Yemen46.04822.582
660Afganistan1.089.175429.749
662Pakistan4.250.0001.723.500
664Hindistan122
667Maldivler100.11044.366
669Sri Lanka14.065.5915.556.422
680Tayland784.505361.961
700Endonezya7.841.0093.178.500
701Malezya263.027140.602
706Singapur320.085144.058
708Filipinler72.00057.000
728Güney Kore180.761177.911
740Hong Kong29.00016.465
823Mikronezya48.67023.034
963Ege Serbest Bölgesi15.00014.250
966Mersin Serbest Bölgesi26.00011.908
967Trakya Serbest Bölgesi22.00011.340
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi1.667.500684.835
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi102.00056.480
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi22.00012.716
Toplam 215.364.87295.372.924
  215.364.87295.372.924
2023 MAYIS
1Fransa12421
3Hollanda00
4Almanya12.0027.794
5İtalya4055
6Birleşik Krallık43.39927.125
17Belçika2.7512.142
30İsveç5.0003.151
39İsviçre1114
60Polonya1136
68Bulgaristan22.51210.691
76Gürcistan92.00049.680
78Azerbaycan50.00026.500
79Kazakistan19.00015.010
81Özbekistan1.028.150390.697
93Bosna-Hersek00
204Fas41440
208Cezayir550.000206.690
216Libya268.920128.450
220Mısır576.000378.300
224Sudan1.157.250494.363
225Güney Sudan1.641.600677.810
236Burkina Faso212.00090.180
240Nijer245.000122.489
244Çad1.313.500570.362
247Cabo Verde50.00020.500
252Gambiya1.488.000625.704
260Gine969.835439.573
264Sierra Leone4.955.0002.185.191
268Liberya49.50220.942
272Kotdivuar12532
276Gana5.167.0002.123.438
280Togo120.25050.435
284Benin4.784.0001.886.126
302Kamerun44.00626.631
306Orta Afrika Cumhuriyeti73.50032.200
310Ekvator Ginesi2.427.5001.049.842
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe575.000263.187
322Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti455.500223.814
324Ruanda500.000213.725
330Angola788.980317.046
334Etiyopya111
336Eritre9.700.0003.926.500
338Cibuti5.065.6501.984.541
342Somali14.877.4755.830.499
346Kenya7.517.0003.153.793
350Uganda750.000292.000
352Tanzanya2.898.8501.238.403
370Madagaskar338.000140.544
375Komorlar Birliği98.25043.783
377Mayotte24.27510.274
400ABD49.08924.688
404Kanada111105
442Panama625.000285.500
448Küba223.000106.395
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti24.01211.065
472Trinidad ve Tobago229.536101.667
484Venezuela40.178.34518.782.163
512Şili219
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.393.816183.714
604Lübnan1.123.408512.997
608Suriye20.006.0327.610.534
612Irak103.997.20145.671.121
624İsrail1.240.000460.642
625Filistin Devleti8.665.5003.847.479
628Ürdün27.00016.555
632Suudi Arabistan22.42517.928
640Bahreyn73.50026.835
644Katar724.250304.986
647BAE6.772.2752.761.333
649Umman100.00052.788
653Yemen14.251.3004.757.955
660Afganistan1.992.100756.998
664Hindistan550.000214.948
667Maldivler5101.514
669Sri Lanka30.156.71011.514.334
680Tayland496.525229.533
701Malezya618.017320.558
706Singapur641.455271.573
708Filipinler72.00057.000
728Güney Kore113.560114.313
740Hong Kong513.400195.724
801Papua Yeni Gine489.500212.932
819Samoa50.00024.575
823Mikronezya25.00011.250
967Trakya Serbest Bölgesi22.00011.387
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi2.050.000704.900
976Çorlu Avrupa Serbest Bölgesi10.0006.555
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi104.00037.440
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi66.00038.091
Toplam 307.653.608129.560.818
  307.653.608129.560.818
2023 HAZİRAN
1Fransa00
6Birleşik Krallık24.76910.979
11İspanya210
17Belçika822
28Norveç440
64Macaristan4011
66Romanya4.1831.761
68Bulgaristan1.000858
76Gürcistan127.30069.442
81Özbekistan2.0001.430
93Bosna-Hersek00
208Cezayir14194
216Libya46.75019.344
220Mısır480.000295.120
224Sudan13.895.4004.825.176
225Güney Sudan2.969.0001.059.005
236Burkina Faso970.000403.120
244Çad490.000188.850
252Gambiya696.150269.627
260Gine543.320215.835
264Sierra Leone2.292.400889.999
276Gana5.942.8102.202.905
280Togo98.00037.274
284Benin4.890.7501.742.617
302Kamerun673.000298.065
310Ekvator Ginesi1.810.850661.159
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe450.000175.021
318Kongo44.00025.897
322Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti413.450156.650
324Ruanda1.475.000510.690
330Angola3.153.0001.136.011
334Etiyopya500.000157.500
338Cibuti4.799.2751.673.944
342Somali20.088.2286.880.545
346Kenya7.652.5002.782.744
350Uganda1.375.000494.250
352Tanzanya3.449.0501.283.281
370Madagaskar150.00076.500
375Komorlar Birliği539.500217.535
400ABD34.75815.375
412Meksika249.988114.494
442Panama825.000315.600
448Küba3.192.0951.290.147
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti74.01431.375
472Trinidad ve Tobago168.00069.506
484Venezuela10.259.0054.765.353
492Surinam100.00035.900
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.314.968125.632
604Lübnan842.526315.531
608Suriye23.939.8608.071.018
612Irak89.511.97537.646.647
624İsrail1.039.628377.166
625Filistin Devleti5.101.0002.210.565
628Ürdün100.20053.624
632Suudi Arabistan00
640Bahreyn171.50062.795
644Katar1.098.000438.569
647BAE916.018350.151
649Umman75.00127.527
653Yemen34.175.00111.698.322
664Hindistan98.25036.516
669Sri Lanka26.533.6489.167.188
676Myanmar74.25035.343
680Tayland1.289.010527.314
700Endonezya3.084.0001.148.859
701Malezya1.160.756558.068
706Singapur174.99666.573
708Filipinler144.000114.700
728Güney Kore65.88063.768
740Hong Kong22.70010.533
801Papua Yeni Gine465.119202.326
817Tonga50.00020.000
824Marşal Adaları49.50022.305
963Ege Serbest Bölgesi25.00018.800
967Trakya Serbest Bölgesi20.0008.291
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi1.900.000584.700
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi50.00034.519
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi42.00023.704
Toplam 287.484.399109.422.215
  287.484.399109.422.215
2023 TEMMUZ
1Fransa86
3Hollanda50.00420.102
4Almanya185100
5İtalya73
6Birleşik Krallık54.06629.251
8Danimarka922
28Norveç3.0001.605
30İsveç32
46Malta48.00018.026
68Bulgaristan26.50313.541
76Gürcistan95.45047.630
93Bosna-Hersek00
95Kosova13960
208Cezayir3.798.0001.096.260
220Mısır676.000419.060
224Sudan44.049.87515.004.563
225Güney Sudan2.382.000844.831
236Burkina Faso2.082.700761.409
240Nijer98.00037.240
244Çad2.865.5001.052.131
252Gambiya2.589.750942.072
264Sierra Leone2.034.250708.523
268Liberya74.25027.307
272Kotdivuar480.000184.500
276Gana7.448.5502.441.836
280Togo147.00053.326
284Benin6.615.7002.292.035
302Kamerun375.000126.500
306Orta Afrika Cumhuriyeti463.130257.587
310Ekvator Ginesi1.638.000658.736
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe750.000270.845
314Gabon20.00010.390
322Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti245.00098.490
324Ruanda1.225.000418.770
328Burundi125.00039.575
330Angola5.252.1001.857.769
334Etiyopya770.000284.600
336Eritre7.600.0002.508.000
338Cibuti9.374.4502.987.373
342Somali19.868.9506.195.985
346Kenya9.309.7053.201.811
350Uganda650.000228.100
352Tanzanya4.275.0001.459.287
370Madagaskar1.241.000402.845
373Mauritius24.5008.820
375Komorlar Birliği420.000156.797
382Zimbabve125.00041.875
388Güney Afrika Cumhuriyeti22
400ABD52.58323.485
412Meksika249.988113.745
442Panama947.000333.830
448Küba6.480.8362.598.185
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti99.76039.267
460Dominik50.00033.120
472Trinidad ve Tobago141.62055.459
484Venezuela11.101.3404.172.301
504Peru98.60035.713
512Şili102.00040.818
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.366.062136.317
604Lübnan1.041.006383.906
608Suriye21.208.2216.786.024
612Irak137.364.86956.490.095
624İsrail849.775299.201
625Filistin Devleti6.860.7252.598.489
628Ürdün252.128134.153
636Kuveyt30.99316.951
640Bahreyn98.00034.686
644Katar820.600303.726
647BAE1.882.209680.619
653Yemen15.918.9005.307.389
664Hindistan149.50053.718
667Maldivler51.00021.394
669Sri Lanka3.694.5351.294.412
676Myanmar74.25035.343
680Tayland1.410.005589.320
700Endonezya6.137.5002.150.218
701Malezya951.001427.303
706Singapur665.340240.373
708Filipinler341.523147.468
728Güney Kore105.680119.911
736Tayvan12
740Hong Kong23.7508.825
800Avustralya4312
801Papua Yeni Gine122.42545.534
806Solomon Adaları72.50028.176
816Vanuatu24.7509.380
817Tonga50.00017.000
819Samoa50.00020.525
958Belirlenemeyen Ülke ve Bölgeler3310
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi3.331.1001.106.947
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi131.00046.953
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi24.00013.582
Toplam 362.797.937134.203.483
  362.797.937134.203.483
2023 AĞUSTOS
1Fransa15
3Hollanda75.00928.741
4Almanya11856
5İtalya2042
6Birleşik Krallık4.0123.125
11İspanya64
17Belçika22
60Polonya626
66Romanya5.5002.972
68Bulgaristan622
72Ukrayna110.25259.361
75Rusya Federasyonu00
76Gürcistan121.10059.114
78Azerbaycan432
204Fas744
216Libya170.50062.673
220Mısır684.000446.360
224Sudan64.722.43022.792.586
225Güney Sudan3.104.0001.200.365
236Burkina Faso535.000199.228
244Çad4.011.0001.443.117
247Cabo Verde50.00019.000
260Gine669.224264.343
264Sierra Leone4.213.0001.557.367
268Liberya198.75070.998
272Kotdivuar47.30016.774
276Gana8.069.9482.531.735
280Togo72.00033.552
284Benin7.684.4502.579.358
288Nijerya6722
302Kamerun5.649.7751.982.005
310Ekvator Ginesi1.903.000712.295
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe75.00033.337
318Kongo22.00012.587
322Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti25.0009.575
324Ruanda2.370.000842.955
330Angola4.576.2501.629.763
334Etiyopya2.575.000825.375
336Eritre6.100.0002.189.600
338Cibuti38.834.30013.102.681
342Somali34.144.22510.593.873
346Kenya10.055.6003.529.328
350Uganda865.272337.064
352Tanzanya5.600.2502.026.324
366Mozambik375.000135.000
370Madagaskar761.000239.470
373Mauritius24.5009.359
375Komorlar Birliği902.800360.607
377Mayotte24.5009.629
388Güney Afrika Cumhuriyeti1.970.000663.435
400ABD65.96327.666
404Kanada19785
412Meksika524.976218.040
442Panama197.00064.500
448Küba3.614.3001.396.806
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti699.012241.182
472Trinidad ve Tobago301.351128.833
484Venezuela11.687.6454.809.276
492Surinam100.00036.250
504Peru125.00044.280
512Şili25.0008.250
516Bolivya1110
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.468.626189.267
604Lübnan1.761.339720.736
608Suriye16.813.5365.496.258
612Irak111.281.35547.802.517
624İsrail1.500.414512.266
625Filistin Devleti8.254.5702.910.587
628Ürdün12.50510.505
632Suudi Arabistan25.05113.493
636Kuveyt74867
640Bahreyn192.66870.312
644Katar1.498.950546.490
647BAE2.133.759811.177
649Umman650.000235.714
653Yemen24.490.0007.691.915
664Hindistan8502.445
669Sri Lanka2.597.000914.005
680Tayland1.278.394520.081
700Endonezya7.160.5002.424.986
701Malezya1.156.404453.403
703Bruney74.00031.106
706Singapur1.039.460347.105
708Filipinler72.00056.000
720Çin00
728Güney Kore19.30016.503
740Hong Kong22.70010.136
801Papua Yeni Gine778.428311.748
817Tonga75.00029.650
819Samoa123.00047.095
823Mikronezya73.36531.142
967Trakya Serbest Bölgesi24.00010.294
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi3.160.0001.226.390
976Çorlu Avrupa Serbest Bölgesi12.0007.529
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi50.00034.295
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi22.00012.367
Toplam 415.562.887153.088.848
  415.562.887153.088.848
2023 EYLÜL
1Fransa612
3Hollanda112
4Almanya10.1606.802
5İtalya6561
6Birleşik Krallık20.8149.480
8Danimarka612
30İsveç17
68Bulgaristan22.5118.920
72Ukrayna159.750103.695
76Gürcistan151.45076.684
78Azerbaycan220
93Bosna-Hersek00
216Libya121.00053.996
220Mısır388.000242.520
224Sudan39.084.67214.069.240
225Güney Sudan1.077.350392.271
236Burkina Faso725.000286.859
240Nijer98.00034.300
244Çad4.831.7501.720.337
248Senegal249.55078.599
252Gambiya1.494.500578.168
257Gine Bissau240.00089.320
260Gine250.69097.072
264Sierra Leone1.017.000399.945
276Gana9.181.0003.021.638
280Togo1.399.000552.175
284Benin4.109.0001.260.610
288Nijerya100.00028.800
306Orta Afrika Cumhuriyeti269.500115.346
310Ekvator Ginesi1.610.350575.024
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe250.00091.750
318Kongo338.000142.462
322Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti294.000120.540
324Ruanda1.495.000552.600
330Angola980.000360.640
334Etiyopya3.955.0001.351.992
336Eritre1.000.000358.900
338Cibuti42.051.35014.586.488
342Somali52.592.12516.851.972
346Kenya4.473.9501.592.017
350Uganda250.00498.503
352Tanzanya4.392.2501.617.802
370Madagaskar2.772.550881.061
375Komorlar Birliği1.268.750493.324
378Zambia1.112475
388Güney Afrika Cumhuriyeti1.230.000436.329
400ABD52.39929.085
412Meksika274.988103.395
442Panama75.06029.023
448Küba1.867.650781.916
452Haiti25.00010.000
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti175.00068.850
472Trinidad ve Tobago196.01180.750
484Venezuela5.625.6202.269.053
492Surinam173.00064.140
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.465.684187.918
604Lübnan527.552208.551
608Suriye12.257.7904.100.473
612Irak113.249.86548.504.733
624İsrail1.115.260404.045
625Filistin Devleti9.578.1503.228.599
628Ürdün99.00047.060
632Suudi Arabistan48.00035.920
636Kuveyt59.98031.336
640Bahreyn73.50026.015
644Katar1.282.750502.654
647BAE4.170.1021.527.016
653Yemen9.419.7503.273.996
662Pakistan11650
664Hindistan17
669Sri Lanka8.136.7552.962.917
680Tayland1.394.508509.967
700Endonezya3.200.500986.197
701Malezya496.500279.144
706Singapur790.875288.189
708Filipinler120.00093.000
720Çin24
728Güney Kore46.54044.745
740Hong Kong3.0003.665
800Avustralya10.5096.193
801Papua Yeni Gine406.030148.660
804Yeni Zelanda20356
817Tonga50.00021.050
819Samoa123.00048.765
823Mikronezya25.00010.625
824Marşal Adaları46.93521.933
958Belirlenemeyen Ülke ve Bölgeler115
976Çorlu Avrupa Serbest Bölgesi24.00013.247
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi25.0008.650
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi44.00024.601
Toplam 359.710.622134.325.288
  359.710.622134.325.288
2023 EKİM
1Fransa713
3Hollanda100.00041.500
4Almanya33.14318.151
5İtalya148
6Birleşik Krallık23.80012.256
8Danimarka210
17Belçika25
39İsviçre111
68Bulgaristan1.003805
76Gürcistan105.45049.054
78Azerbaycan13
79Kazakistan20.00015.800
98Sırbistan00
208Cezayir1.307.901542.790
216Libya215.350104.458
220Mısır484.001300.941
224Sudan12.616.6004.932.130
225Güney Sudan1.050.700419.583
240Nijer144.00049.740
244Çad2.877.0001.105.055
247Cabo Verde50.00019.000
252Gambiya585.000208.612
260Gine890.880364.371
264Sierra Leone2.824.2501.121.011
268Liberya268.000101.704
276Gana15.065.2454.872.468
280Togo248.00095.254
284Benin2.884.800883.401
288Nijerya122.50042.650
302Kamerun1.168.750408.670
306Orta Afrika Cumhuriyeti24.00012.748
310Ekvator Ginesi2.395.100881.414
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe125.00047.230
324Ruanda825.000303.352
330Angola1.715.001631.125
334Etiyopya275.000102.850
336Eritre6.000.0002.148.000
338Cibuti42.898.16014.711.233
342Somali42.417.37514.255.392
346Kenya2.665.000973.876
350Uganda750.000249.840
352Tanzanya2.586.250936.281
366Mozambik115.00047.150
370Madagaskar525.000179.350
375Komorlar Birliği518.950201.633
388Güney Afrika Cumhuriyeti100.00039.450
400ABD76.22833.117
404Kanada67.58427.312
442Panama150.00057.500
448Küba2.057.250808.617
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti274.00098.220
472Trinidad ve Tobago230.105100.809
480Kolombiya00
484Venezuela16.230.4106.737.046
492Surinam173.00064.888
504Peru221.80189.114
512Şili1.202.135434.766
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.279.784108.959
604Lübnan919.753360.080
608Suriye20.571.4766.823.477
612Irak116.727.18350.378.902
624İsrail4.346.4001.449.978
625Filistin Devleti2.608.410929.133
628Ürdün56.36831.352
632Suudi Arabistan74.00051.720
636Kuveyt34.31028.049
640Bahreyn141.16852.151
644Katar1.129.800419.021
647BAE3.844.3291.441.866
653Yemen10.240.0003.529.060
660Afganistan2.0001.015
662Pakistan927
664Hindistan12648
669Sri Lanka9.493.9003.178.945
680Tayland1.337.507467.383
700Endonezya10.249.0073.341.469
701Malezya827.256385.922
706Singapur1.518.980604.223
708Filipinler170.00087.770
728Güney Kore138.240126.364
801Papua Yeni Gine359.560134.218
806Solomon Adaları23.50010.881
817Tonga73.00030.120
819Samoa75.00031.400
824Marşal Adaları24.35010.341
967Trakya Serbest Bölgesi24.00010.478
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi1.650.000686.500
976Çorlu Avrupa Serbest Bölgesi36.00021.292
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi101.00034.285
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi22.00012.153
Toplam 354.802.165134.660.349
  354.802.165134.660.349
2023 KASIM
1Fransa327
3Hollanda3833
4Almanya24.0089.402
5İtalya00
7İrlanda111
8Danimarka15
17Belçika991513
39İsviçre2.000873
60Polonya102217
76Gürcistan71.30032.086
78Azerbaycan539
93Bosna-Hersek00
216Libya49.50016.518
220Mısır604.750375.830
224Sudan1.272.500505.625
225Güney Sudan125.00045.620
244Çad650.000242.784
252Gambiya1.872.000729.300
257Gine Bissau984.500347.935
264Sierra Leone2.149.750826.414
276Gana6.428.5852.317.045
280Togo766.250295.405
284Benin1.193.000368.329
302Kamerun2.119.500809.726
306Orta Afrika Cumhuriyeti316.000125.617
310Ekvator Ginesi1.458.000569.703
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe250.00099.750
318Kongo88.00051.768
322Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti370.000139.890
324Ruanda250.000100.750
330Angola8.915.0003.438.186
334Etiyopya4.768.8751.638.566
336Eritre8.700.0003.168.500
338Cibuti41.698.47513.896.730
342Somali31.656.67510.216.339
346Kenya798.000291.635
350Uganda500.000188.000
352Tanzanya2.267.000797.088
370Madagaskar238.00093.213
375Komorlar Birliği1.635.200613.545
377Mayotte25.0009.805
388Güney Afrika Cumhuriyeti1.990.400652.877
400ABD91.86945.289
404Kanada11.0004.560
412Meksika749.836282.288
436Kostarika96.00041.490
442Panama396.000148.883
448Küba3.591.3001.426.574
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti199.00079.415
472Trinidad ve Tobago240.62092.061
480Kolombiya258
484Venezuela20.122.4807.597.793
492Surinam198.50078.599
504Peru174.50062.213
512Şili350.000136.700
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.537.184198.236
604Lübnan790.894308.408
608Suriye21.259.7316.782.017
612Irak95.192.20140.696.053
624İsrail1.528.000539.860
625Filistin Devleti3.585.5501.307.801
628Ürdün49.16926.884
632Suudi Arabistan48.00036.180
636Kuveyt24.99013.568
640Bahreyn194.50061.766
644Katar1.473.400543.006
647BAE1.928.985764.887
649Umman1.000.000363.000
653Yemen3.124.8751.034.903
660Afganistan8.997.3753.733.911
664Hindistan50.44821.553
667Maldivler50.00021.995
669Sri Lanka16.270.7505.472.597
680Tayland1.734.069623.279
700Endonezya2911
701Malezya895.759450.643
706Singapur1.021.812379.739
708Filipinler151.513101.836
728Güney Kore18.86017.358
740Hong Kong24.7259.043
801Papua Yeni Gine832.501330.368
806Solomon Adaları48.00019.488
816Vanuatu49.50023.958
817Tonga100.00041.550
819Samoa50.00020.050
823Mikronezya23.02210.765
967Trakya Serbest Bölgesi12.0005.040
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi2.710.0001.040.180
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi134.00043.225
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi22.00012.238
Toplam 314.393.381118.066.968
  314.393.381118.066.968
2023 ARALIK
1Fransa835
3Hollanda150.00063.000
4Almanya1.003604
5İtalya13
6Birleşik Krallık9.5256.608
8Danimarka12
17Belçika1111
30İsveç24.00010.892
70Arnavutluk16
72Ukrayna90.28844.326
76Gürcistan154.90071.308
79Kazakistan17.00013.430
93Bosna-Hersek102
220Mısır1.504.000677.526
224Sudan9.383.2753.288.765
225Güney Sudan464.000187.736
228Moritanya313
236Burkina Faso147.00053.762
244Çad4.998.0001.882.849
252Gambiya970.000370.746
257Gine Bissau480.000170.760
264Sierra Leone3.939.0001.610.144
268Liberya74.25026.818
276Gana4.973.6381.713.565
280Togo393.000150.060
284Benin868.370320.243
288Nijerya245.07385.816
302Kamerun245.00084.770
306Orta Afrika Cumhuriyeti22.00012.430
310Ekvator Ginesi1.362.030552.516
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe122.50045.325
318Kongo44.00025.177
324Ruanda100.45039.051
334Etiyopya8.302.2552.861.477
338Cibuti44.961.72515.319.698
342Somali16.292.1755.268.263
346Kenya2.760.450976.970
350Uganda364.384139.369
352Tanzanya372.250136.454
370Madagaskar950.000317.629
375Komorlar Birliği1.788.500714.322
388Güney Afrika Cumhuriyeti3.180.2001.066.562
400ABD78.89343.108
404Kanada72.00030.108
412Meksika1.099.888421.805
436Kostarika23.00010.120
442Panama400.000150.000
448Küba5.574.3802.298.949
452Haiti250.00089.000
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti71.97128.980
472Trinidad ve Tobago303.119126.070
484Venezuela19.005.1207.710.599
492Surinam48.00021.696
504Peru245.00099.398
508Brezilya2455
512Şili99.35039.005
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.439.132169.555
604Lübnan698.022280.964
608Suriye25.027.1918.010.624
612Irak91.623.98239.825.442
616İran00
624İsrail2.040.600739.108
625Filistin Devleti1.286.780473.614
628Ürdün48.00033.520
632Suudi Arabistan48.00036.670
636Kuveyt24.99013.568
640Bahreyn98.00029.780
644Katar1.958.890746.685
647BAE3.692.9591.381.937
653Yemen1.537.500548.119
662Pakistan42
669Sri Lanka17.489.4505.866.087
680Tayland623.000227.006
700Endonezya2.038.000680.664
701Malezya817.011361.172
703Bruney49.00020.424
706Singapur1.069.765395.405
708Filipinler168.000109.516
728Güney Kore133.280124.188
740Hong Kong4.0004.760
800Avustralya10.0005.690
801Papua Yeni Gine982.110373.404
823Mikronezya50.00021.250
824Marşal Adaları47.54320.980
894Fransa Güney Bölgesi24.0009.384
963Ege Serbest Bölgesi22.00010.526
966Mersin Serbest Bölgesi1.300611
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi56.00018.035
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi46.00025.837
Toplam 289.179.530109.942.463
2023 YILI TOPLAM3.656.296.1841465093800