2023 YILI UN İHRACAT VERİLERİ  
    
ÜlkeÜlke adıİhracat Miktar (KG)İhracat Dolar
1Fransa191273
3Hollanda400.113165.291
4Almanya89.11849.271
5İtalya278240
6Birleşik Krallık254.413142.974
7İrlanda345
8Danimarka1.272964
11İspanya11977
17Belçika3.7652.695
28Norveç4.0042.165
30İsveç99.00451.918
38Avusturya5617
39İsviçre2.014913
46Malta48.00018.026
60Polonya15.4219.184
63Slovakya16872
64Macaristan9033
66Romanya9.6834.733
68Bulgaristan114.04062.028
70Arnavutluk16
72Ukrayna630.291358.960
74Moldova90.00059.884
75Rusya Federasyonu255.000158.100
76Gürcistan1.245.950635.838
78Azerbaycan102.01254.574
79Kazakistan56.00044.240
81Özbekistan1.030.150392.127
82Tacikistan3.375.5001.539.224
93Bosna-Hersek10.0108.416
95Kosova11.1398.447
96Kuzey Makedonya8.0006.141
97Karadağ4.0003.036
98Sırbistan00
204Fas48484
208Cezayir10.318.8073.790.148
216Libya1.349.521611.363
220Mısır8.942.2265.593.449
224Sudan187.938.71766.653.404
225Güney Sudan19.314.9507.907.947
228Moritanya313
236Burkina Faso6.072.1752.460.957
240Nijer1.489.025693.873
244Çad24.115.2009.216.679
247Cabo Verde175.00070.200
248Senegal304.880112.624
252Gambiya9.695.4003.724.229
257Gine Bissau1.704.500608.015
260Gine3.323.9491.381.194
264Sierra Leone32.936.15013.755.676
268Liberya862.752337.229
272Kotdivuar1.007.425413.506
276Gana81.268.93729.482.758
280Togo3.243.5001.267.481
284Benin46.354.31017.240.225
288Nijerya538.167193.813
302Kamerun13.352.0315.179.979
306Orta Afrika Cumhuriyeti1.168.130555.928
310Ekvator Ginesi21.758.5559.160.916
311Sao Tome ve Prinsipe3.172.5001.295.910
314Gabon20.00010.390
318Kongo536.000257.891
322Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti2.441.5901.080.047
324Ruanda11.351.7004.378.599
328Burundi125.00039.575
330Angola37.147.87414.796.244
334Etiyopya21.168.6317.236.051
336Eritre46.028.00017.555.660
338Cibuti255.309.08589.348.118
342Somali277.716.43595.264.404
346Kenya60.152.63123.373.649
350Uganda7.354.7552.863.836
352Tanzanya29.125.75211.001.254
366Mozambik511.452193.206
370Madagaskar7.836.0622.708.849
373Mauritius49.00018.179
375Komorlar Birliği8.673.2503.579.810
377Mayotte96.27543.411
378Zambia1.112475
382Zimbabve125.00041.875
388Güney Afrika Cumhuriyeti8.470.6022.858.655
400ABD562.190269.855
404Kanada202.36490.216
412Meksika3.400.2781.365.532
436Kostarika317.015164.217
442Panama4.515.0601.824.086
448Küba27.993.07611.349.973
452Haiti473.000199.724
456Dominik Cumhuriyeti4.165.8051.869.580
460Dominik50.00033.120
472Trinidad ve Tobago2.248.923975.358
480Kolombiya258
484Venezuela198.331.58588.975.985
488Guyana25.00011.850
492Surinam1.287.000532.677
504Peru864.901330.718
508Brezilya2455
512Şili1.778.506659.548
516Bolivya1110
601Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cum.5.252.2752.299.961
604Lübnan11.373.3344.809.477
608Suriye267.232.66697.816.222
612Irak1.252.162.100550.801.540
616İran00
624İsrail21.511.4348.480.473
625Filistin Devleti58.851.33523.570.635
628Ürdün866.012475.421
632Suudi Arabistan381.476283.371
636Kuveyt208.967123.724
640Bahreyn1.576.004597.133
644Katar14.057.1025.707.874
647BAE28.252.06011.091.651
649Umman1.999.001760.851
653Yemen155.368.77556.353.359
660Afganistan21.383.5509.449.588
662Pakistan42.500.12920.256.079
664Hindistan849.226329.332
667Maldivler277.660126.510
669Sri Lanka149.607.58255.541.100
675Butan8536
676Myanmar148.50070.686
680Tayland12.845.0135.211.242
700Endonezya50.381.04518.438.030
701Malezya9.120.9844.443.259
703Bruney148.48066.181
706Singapur8.428.2883.276.218
708Filipinler1.478.736959.268
720Çin24
728Güney Kore1.124.3041.087.568
732Japonya47
736Tayvan12
740Hong Kong667.318270.724
800Avustralya21.34712.238
801Papua Yeni Gine4.558.0481.813.647
804Yeni Zelanda20356
806Solomon Adaları144.00058.545
816Vanuatu74.25033.338
817Tonga445.500183.045
819Samoa621.000264.035
823Mikronezya245.057108.066
824Marşal Adaları290.698137.566
894Fransa Güney Bölgesi24.0009.384
958Belirlenemeyen Ülke ve Bölgeler3425
963Ege Serbest Bölgesi87.00062.280
966Mersin Serbest Bölgesi27.30012.519
967Trakya Serbest Bölgesi154.00072.568
974Samsun Serbest Bölgesi21.366.1008.111.177
976Çorlu Avrupa Serbest Bölgesi99.00060.501
978Gaziantep Serbest Bölgesi893.750399.599
979Bursa Serbest Bölgesi470.000266.783
Toplam 3.656.296.1841.465.093.800